USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Departamento Villa Gesell Norte Sobre Playa Y 310 Vista Al Mar Villa Gesell Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Departamento Villa Gesell Norte Sobre Playa Y 310 Vista Al Mar

ex. Departamento En Villa Gesell Norte

Book Your Stay
2026-08-02
2026-08-03

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

26

Departamento Villa Gesell Norte Sobre Playa Y 310 Vista Al Mar


To enjoy your vacation in Villa Gesell, stay at Departamento Villa Gesell Norte Sobre Playa Y 310 Vista Al Mar, which is approximately a 10-minute drive from the Juguelandia amusement park and only 1.9 km from La Casa de Carlos Gesell Museum.

Paseo De Los Artesanos Shopping Mall is nearly a 15-minute ride from the apartment.

Enhancing your comfort, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower can be found at this apartment.

For those who want to cook their own meals, Departamento Villa Gesell Norte Sobre Playa Y 310 Vista Al Mar provides self-catering options such as an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.

  • Local attractions
  • Balneario Puerto Paraiso
    297 km
  • Paradero El Nautico
    1369 km
  • La Casa de Carlos Gesell
    1223 km
  • Bosque Fundacional
    934 km
  • Municipal Archives Museum
    970 km
  • Casa Macca
    1176 km
  • Museo y Archivo Historico
    991 km
  • Museo Carlos Idaho Gesell
    1040 km
  • Gesell Forest
    1010 km
  • Museo Historico Municipal
    1242 km
  • Airports
  • Villa Gesell
    8 km

Facilities

Meals and drinks

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Outdoor dining area

In the room

  • Free Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Sitting area
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 14:00 until 19:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00
  • Extra beds details
  • No extra beds are available in a room.
  • No cribs are available in a room.

Frequently asked questions

  • What are the most famous tourist attractions near Departamento Villa Gesell Norte Sobre Playa Y 310 Vista Al Mar?

    Guests of Departamento Villa Gesell Norte Sobre Playa Y 310 Vista Al Mar can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Juguelandia Amusement Park, placed approximately a 10-minute drive away. Other sights are Paseo De Los Artesanos Shopping Mall (4.3 km) as well as La Casa de Carlos Gesell Museum (1.9 km).
  • How far is the city centre from Departamento Villa Gesell Norte Sobre Playa Y 310 Vista Al Mar?

    It will take a 25-minute walk to get from Departamento Villa Gesell Norte Sobre Playa Y 310 Vista Al Mar to the city centre.
  • What is the price of booking Departamento Villa Gesell Norte Sobre Playa Y 310 Vista Al Mar?

    A stay at Departamento Villa Gesell Norte Sobre Playa Y 310 Vista Al Mar begins at $125.
  • What is the check-in and check-out time at Departamento Villa Gesell Norte Sobre Playa Y 310 Vista Al Mar?

    At Departamento Villa Gesell Norte Sobre Playa Y 310 Vista Al Mar, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 10:00.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-08-02
2026-08-03

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Departamento Villa Gesell Norte Sobre Playa Y 310 Vista Al Mar, Argentina

Calle 201, 1060, Villa Gesell, Argentina

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © buenosaireshotels.net

All rights reserved